Computer Cables & Connectors

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Computer Cables and Connectors for sale


Refine Search


Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHIELD

Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHIELD

Description : Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHILED Condit..

$67.55

Blackweb BWA17WI056 3.1A Wall Charger Combo (White)

Blackweb BWA17WI056 3.1A Wall Charger Combo (White)

Description :Title : Blackweb BWA17WI056 3.1A Wall Charger Combo (White)Model : BWA17WI056Brand : Bl..

$9.95

CTI CAB08DB25 BlueHeat-8 RS-232/485 DB-25 Pinouts

CTI CAB08DB25 BlueHeat-8 RS-232/485 DB-25 Pinouts

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$52.52

D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th  2x Cables

D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th 2x Cables

Description :Title : D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th 2x Cables Model : DKVM-8EBrand : D-linkD..

$24.93

Enercell Micro USB Adaptaplug (Black)

Enercell Micro USB Adaptaplug (Black)

Description :For use with 5V power supplies only.Title : Enercell Micro USB Adaptaplug (Black)Model ..

$3.95

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

Conditions :- New never usedDescription :Overview :Fiber Connections has a long history of making fi..

$12.38

Lot Of 2 Quantum 6351510-01 REV B SCSI Cable, 68-68 PIN 90 Degree, Short

Lot Of 2 Quantum 6351510-01 REV B SCSI Cable, 68-68 PIN 90 Degree, Short

Description :Title : Lot Of 2 Quantum 6351510-01 REV B SCSI Cable, 68-68 PIN 90 Degree, ShortModel :..

$15.33

Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit B

Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit B

Description :Title : Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit BMo..

$13.10

lot of 2 Starview 2-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV231ps2 Star-Tech

lot of 2 Starview 2-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV231ps2 Star-Tech

Conditions : - Used lot of 2 unit PS2- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technici..

$29.16

lot of 3 Starview 4-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV431ps2 Star-Tech

lot of 3 Starview 4-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV431ps2 Star-Tech

Conditions : - pulled from a working environment- works great- some scratches- ready to be put to g..

$31.38

Lot Of 5 Belden AX101066 Cat 6 Keyconnect Module, Black, CAT6+, NXM6AU8AB-04

Lot Of 5 Belden AX101066 Cat 6 Keyconnect Module, Black, CAT6+, NXM6AU8AB-04

Description :Title : Lot Of 5 Belden AX101066 Cat 6 Keyconnect Module, Black, CAT6+, NXM6AU8AB-04Mod..

$12.76

Lot of 6 9 FT Volex Dell HP IBM EMC Sun Unix IEC Mains Extension Cable Power Cord

Lot of 6 9 FT Volex Dell HP IBM EMC Sun Unix IEC Mains Extension Cable Power Cord

Conditions : - Look new lot of 6 Cables 9 FT- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified t..

$36.47

OEM AT&T TYPE C TO TYPE C Braided Cable 4FT NEW

OEM AT&T TYPE C TO TYPE C Braided Cable 4FT NEW

Description :Title : OEM AT&T TYPE C TO TYPE C Braided Cable 4FT NEWModel : BlackBrand : EDimension ..

$7.79

OEM AT&T 5 FT Universal Black USB Extension Cable NEW

OEM AT&T 5 FT Universal Black USB Extension Cable NEW

Description :Title : OEM AT&T 5 FT Universal Black USB Extension Cable NEWModel : 5 FtBrand : AT&TDi..

$6.50

ONN CAT 5E Network Cable 50 Ft

ONN CAT 5E Network Cable 50 Ft

Description :Title : ONN CAT 5E Network Cable 50 FtModel : ONNCAT6Brand : OnnDimension : 9x8x3 InchW..

$24.95

Showing 1 to 15 of 20 (2 Pages)

Featured